BP 37

boulodrome GINIER

04002 DIGNE LES BAINS

Tél : 06 40 06 04 36

Palmarès de Toulon 

PALMARES GRAND PRIX 
 VAR- RÉPUBLIQUE

 

 

1951: Allard, Arpinon, Ferret (Nimes) 

1952: Ambroggio, Scanelli, Raur (La Valette) 

1953: Anfossi, Carbonel, Roggero (Toulon) 

1954: Baldi, Hideux, Matraglia (Toulon) 

1955: Tony, Benson, Jaume (Marseille) 

1956: Fondacci, Raur, Gueirard (La Valette) 

1957: Agaccio, Calanotti, Tricon (Marseille)

1958: Agaccio, Calanotti, Tricon (Marseille) 

1959: Roggero, Matraglia, Sialelli (Toulon)

1960: Baldi, Matraglia, Hideux (Toulon)

1961: Baldi, Petit Fernand, Beysson (Toulon)

1962: Matraglia, Calonne, Lafourcade (La Seyne) 

1963: Matraglia, Calonne, Lafourcade (La Seyne)

1964: Pas de concours, 

1965: Pochard, Tomasso, Priser (Toulon) 

1966: Palaggi, Blanc, Portai (Hyeres) 

1967: Conte, Chambers, Baccino (Hyeres)

1968: Benoit-Gonin, Orsini, Derissard (Marseille) 

1969: Baldi, Partengo, Beysson (Toulon) 

1970: Delfino, Molinier, Tarral (La Seyne) 

1971: Fuente, Tellez, Polichetti (Greasque) 

1972: Carbonnel, Cavalière, Zambotti (Vidauban) 

1973: Accusano, Demaria, Magneux (Entente)

1974: Blanc, Paban, Baccino Ch. (Hyeres)

1975: Ferrari, Tony, Blanc (Hyeres) 

1976: Lovera, Delfino, Colonna (Toulon)

1977: Camolli, Franceschini, Quazzolo (Toulon)

1978: Rodriguez, Livrati, Brami (Marseille) 

1979: Partengo, Colonna, Bain (St Tropez) 

1980: Partengo, Colonna, Bain (Toulon) 

1981: Chiapello, Piani, Demaria Th. (Toulon) 

1982: Roggero Père et Fils, Carbuccia (Toulon, Marseille)

1983: Malvicino, Maurin, Bielli (Brignoles)

1984: Gastaldi, X, X (Biver)

1985: Sargentini, Musi, Demaria Th. (Toulon) 

1986: Innocenti, Leca, Fontani (Sanary) 

1987 jo Cavaliere, jacky Ruiz, Pizzorno 

1988 x x x 

1989: Ferret, Sigal, Victor R. (Toulon, Nîmes)

Nouvelle dénomination National de toulon

2003 Daina M/Tricon D/Ipekjian

2004 Matraglia L/Rodriguez F/Muletta P

2005 Matraglia L/Rodriguez F/Muletta P

2006 Ferrazzolla E e t F/Operto P

2007 Mussi P/Chalas S/Sales J 

2008 Terreno T/Faudon/Lacroix H

2009 Pas de National 

2010 Pas de National 

2011 Gui V/Martini M/Segui Y

2012 Caturegli G/Tropini G/Martel P

2013 Salle C/Reinard/Rocchi JP

2014 Pironti/Griseri/Overny Casanova

2015 Terreno/Pastelero/Bee C

2016 Segui Y/Girard C/Martini M

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now